Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
18.6.16 Pia Hösel
   18. DM B-J/Jü Solingen DD 
  Pia Hösel
    8. Mannschaft
  Alexandra Siewert    20. B-J/Ä
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
4.6.16 Michael Trebis
    3. DM B-J Itzehoe
  Michael Trabis     3. Mannschaft
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
28.5.16 Pia Hösel
    2. NLVM TBB B-J / J DD
  Alexandra Siewert
    3. B-J / Ä DD
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
7.5.16 Laurenz Rieger    55. DM U17 Tuttlingen HF
  Moritz Renner     9.  
  Mannschaft     1.  
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
7.5.16 Darius Siewert
    1. Pforzheim Sch 04 HD
  Pia Hösel
    2. B-J  DD
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
30.4.16 Ian Michalczik    59. DM U20 Saarbrücken HF
  Moritz Renner    13.  
  Rosario Vella    10.  
  Mannschaft      5.  
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
23.4.16 Laurenz Rieger
   13. DM B-Jugend Halle HF
  Moritz Renner      9.  
  Mannschaft Nord 1
     1.  
  Mannschaft Nord 2
     4.  
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
16.4.16 Michael Trabis
    1. NLVM B-Jugend TBB HD
  Alexandra Hösel
    6. A-J DD
  Alexandra Siewert
    7.  
  Mannschaft
    2. A-Jug. DD
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
17./21.3.16 Moritz Renner
   5.

Breslau U15 HF

  Laurenz Rieger
  58.
 
  Seb. Gröteke
  58. U13  HF
  Liliane Hassinger
  98. DF
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
19.03.16 Michael Trebis
   3.

Ravenstein RTL B-J

  Alisha Kociolek
   5.
Sch 05 DD
  Amelie Simon    7.  
  Simon Wohlfahrt    3. Sch 05 HD
  Richard Vaulont   14.  
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
12.03.16 Liliane Hassinger
  12.

Weinheim Sch 04

  Sophie Hassinger
   9.
Sch 05
  Laurenz Rieger
   7. B-J
  Seb. Gröteke
   5.  
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
06.03.16 Moritz Renner
   1.

Mainz HF Aktive

  Laurenz Rieger    3. B-J
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
21.02.16 Pia Hösel
   3.

Frankfurt RTL B-J

  Michael Trebis
   2.  
       
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
13.02.16 Alexandra Hösel
  12.

Schwäbisch Hall  U17

  Pia Hösel
  21.  
       
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
06.02.16 Markus Meinhardt
 100.

Friedrichshafen  U17

  Michael Trebis
 111.  
       
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
30./31.1.16 Laurenz Rieger     2. Friesenheim B-J
  Seb. Gröteke
    3.  
       
 

L. Hassinger

    2. Schüler 2004
 

Luca Holland-C.

    3.  
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
31.01.16 Alexandra Hösel
  11.

Würzburg U20

       
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
24.01.16 Laurenz Rieger
   8.

Postmichel Esslingen U17

  Seb. Gröteke
  21.  
       
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
17.01.16 Moritz Renner
  25.

Stuttgart A-J

  Seb. Gröteke
 134.  
       
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     Wo                                   
       
17.01.16 Alexandra Hösel
   6.

Backnang A-J

  Pia Hösel   32.