Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
13./14.12.14 Moritz Renner
   2.

Heidenheim HF A-Jug.

  Rosario Vella
  20. Heidenheim HF U23

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
6.12.14 Seb. Gröteke
   2.

VS Möbel Cup  HF Sch 03

  Leopold Kuchta
   3.

Liliane Hassinger
   8.
DF Sch 02

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
23.11.14 Alexandra Hösel
   5.

Marburg  A-Jug. DD

  Seb. Gröteke
   1. Sch 03 HF

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
16.11.14 Alexandra Hösel
   1.

Friesenheim  DD A-Jug.

  Giulia Hösel    2.  
  Emilie Büttner    8.  
  Leah Köck   10.  

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
9.11.14 Alexandra Hösel
   3.

Ingolstadt DD A-Jug.

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
8.11.14 S. Gröteke
    2.

Stuttgart HF Sch 03

  Luca Holland-Cunz
    3.

DF Sch 04

 

Liliane Hassinger

    8.

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
25.10.14 Moritz Renner
    2.

München HF A-J JQB

  Rosario Vella
   10.

 

Laurenz Rieger

  108.

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
18.10.14 Liliane Hassinger
    2.

RLT Ma DD Sch 04

  Pia Hösel
    2.

DD Sch 03

 

Richard Vaulont

    3. HD Sch 05
 

Noah Deimel

    7. HD Sch 04
 

Michael Trebis

    5. HD Sch 03

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
4.10.14 Giulia Hösel
   84.

Offenbach DD Jun

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
13.9.14 Leopold Kuchta
    1.

Speyer Schüler 03

  Sebast. Gröteke
   10.

 

 

Moritz Renner

    3.  A-J

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
20.9.14 Michael Trebis
    1.

Waldkirch HD Schüler

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
20.9.14 Markus Meinhardt
    23.

Frankfurt HD A-J

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
20.9.14 Luca Holland-Cunz
     3. Zweibrücken DF Sch 04

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
27.9.14 Alexandra Hösel
    75. Solingen DD A-J

Giulia Hösel
  147.

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
4.10.14 Lando Werthmann
    32. Osnabrück HD A-J
  Markus Meinhardt
  115.  

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
4.10.14 Giulia Hösel
    88. Offenbach DD Jun.

 

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
5.10.14 Michael Trebis
    1. St. Ingbert HD Sch 03

Pia Hösel
    2.
DD Sch 03