Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
15.12.13 Rosario Vella
   38.

Heidenheim HF U23

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
8.12.13 Moritz Renner
    2.

Reutlingen HF B-jug.

  Laurenz Rieger     1.

Sch 02

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
7./8.12.13 Fleur Klingelberger
   29.

Heidelberg DD QB Aktive


Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
7.12.13 Fabia Wagenhals
   32.

Mosbach QB DF Aktive

  Antonia Poser
   61.  
  Nina Beck
   87.
 
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
30.11.13 Lucie Stark
    6.

TBB RLT VS Möbel Cup

DF Sch 04

  Luca Holland-Cunz
    7.  
  Liliane Haasinger
    8.
 
  Noah Deimel
  13.
HF Sch 04
  Laurenz Rieger
    1.
HF Sch 02
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
30.11.13 Fabia Wagenhals
   40.

Bochum JWC DF

  Antonia Poser
   46.  
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
30.11.13 Rosario Vella
   20.

Burgsteinfurt HF Jun.

Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
30.11.13 Michael Trebis
    1.

Wetzlar off. Jugendturnier

HD Sch 01

  Pia Hösel
    2. DD Sch 01
  Alexandra Hösel
    6.
DD B-J.
  Giulia Hösel
  18.
DD A-J
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
23./24.11.13 Antonia Poser    12.

TBB CC DF

  Fabia Wagnhals
  113.  
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
23.11.13 Rosario Vella
   22.

 Händel Cup Halle CC HF

  Moritz Renner
  136.  
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
16./17.11.13 Moritz Renner
    3.

Rössle Turnier Stuttgart

HF B-J.

  Laurenz Rieger
    1. Sch 02
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
16./17.11.13 Giulia Hösel
    3.

Krapp Turnier Lu A-J DD

  Alexandra Hösel
    6.  
  Lando Werthmann
   23.
HD
  Rosario Vella
     1.
HF
  Nina Beck
     3.
Pfalzlöwe Lu Akt. DF
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
9./10.11.13 Rosario Vella
   57.

Cardet Circuit Mödling HF

  Antonia Poser
    6. DF
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
09.11.13 Michael Trebis
    2.

Marburger Stadtmeistersch

HD Sch 01

  Pia Hösel
    3. DD Sch 01
  Giulia Hösel
    2.
DD A-J
  Alexandra Hösel
   12.
 
Wann       
 Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
20.10.13 Fleur Klingelberger
    1.

Bloomaul Mannheim

DD Aktive

  Frederieke Rave
    3.  
  Francesca Würtemberger     5.
 
  Rodrigo Poltronieri     7.
HD Aktive
  Lando Werthmann     8.
 
  Werner Straub   10.
 
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
19.10.13 Antonia Poser
   11.

CC DF in Samarin

  Fabia Wagenhals
   43.  
       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
19.10.13 Laurenz Rieger
    1.

Bavarian open Würzburg

HF Sch 02

       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
12.10.13 Rosario Vella
   14.

HF A-J  Münch. Kindl

  Moritz Renner
   81.  
       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
12.10.13 Emilie Büttner     8.

RLT Mannheim DD Sch 02

  Hannah Kassner    10.  
  Pia Hösel     1. DD Sch 03
  Leandra Holstein     8.  
  Lucie Stark     1. DD Sch 04
  Liliane Hassinger     3.  
  Luca Holland-Cunz     3.  
  Michael Trebis     2. HD Sch 03
  Patrik Novikov     2. HD Sch 04
       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
4.10.13 Moritz Renner
    1.

TFC Jugend Cup HF B-J.

  Laurenz Rieger
    1. HF Sch 02
       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
4.10.13 Antonia Poser
   20.

Cadet Circ. Budapest DF

  Fabia Wagenhals
   66.  
  Rosario Vella
   96.
HF
       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
21./22.9.13 Fabia Wagenhals
   21.

Intern. Jun. Q-T. Jena DF

  Antonia Poser
   33.  
  Nina Beck
   93.
 
  Rosario Vella
   56.
HF
       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
21./22.9.13 Moritz Renner
    1.

Heinrich-Petry T.

Zweibrücken  HF B-J.

  Laurenz Rieger
    1. HF Sch 02
  Luca Holland-Cunz
    9.
DF Sch 04
  Lucie Stark
   10.
DF Sch 04
  Liliane Hassinger
   14.
DF Sch 04
       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
21.9.13 Michael Trebis
    2.

Schlossturnier Heidelberg

Schüler 03 HD

  Pia Hösel     1. Schüler 03 DD
  Djanna Dworatzek
    1.
B-J/J DD
       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
14.9.13 Moritz Renner
    5.

Salierkrone Speyer

B-J HF

  Laurenz Rieger
    2. Schüler 02 HF
       
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
       
14.9.13 Michael Trebis
    2.

Sepp Mack T. Waldkirch

Schüler 03 HD

  Pia Hösel     3. Schüler 03 DD
  Alexandra Hösel
    3.
B-J/J DD
  Giulia Hösel     8. A-J DD
  Alexandra Hösel
   11.