Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
15.12.12 Claudia Becker     32.

Uhlmann-Cup Laupheim DD

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
08.12.12 Claudia Becker     56.

Heidelberg Akt. DD Q

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
08.12.12 Karen Weis     16.

Mosbach Akt. DFl Q

  Antonia Poser     45.


  Fabia Wagenhals     62.
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
01.12.12 Karen Weis     45.

Bochum Jun. Welt Cup Fl.

  Fabia Wagenhals     74.


  Antonia Poser     86.
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
01.12.12 Laurenz Rieger     3.

VS Möbel Cup TBB Fl

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
01.12.12 Claudia Becker     10.

Waldkirch DJM  DD

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
01.12.12 Giulia Hösel     2.

off. Jug.u.Sch. T. Wetzlar

B-Jug.

  Alexandra Hösel     6.

Schüler 01

  Pia Hösel     3.

Schüler 03 

  Michael Trebis     3. Schuler 03
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
24.11.12 Claudia Becker     5.

Frankfurter Bembel Akt. DD

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
24.11.12 Rosario Vella    111. CC Händel Cup A-J Q
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
24.11.12 Antonia Poser     20. Cadet Circuit TBB A-J Q
  Fabia Wagenhals

    52.


Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
17.11.12 Rosario Vella     3.

KrappGedächtnisturnier

Ludwigshafen A-J Fl

  Christina Pan

    6.


Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
17.11.12 Giulia Hösel     7.

off. Marburger Stadtmeist.

B-Jug.

  Alexandra Hösel     3.

Schüler 01

  Pia Hösel     3.

Schüler 03 

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
11.11.12 Antonia Poser     8.

 

Mödling/Wien 

Eurpean Cadet Circuit Damenflorett A-Jugend

  Fabia Wagenhals    35.

 

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
10.11.12 Christina Pan   136.

Heidenheim A-Jugend

Q-Turnier

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
04.11.12 Giulia Hösel     1.

Quernheimer Spatzenturnier

B-Jug.

  Alexandra Hösel     1.

Schüler 01

  Pia Hösel     2.

Schüler 03 

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
03.11.12 Karen Weis    32.

Int. Challenge Coulon LUX

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
21.10.12 Claudia Becker     2.

Bloomaul Aktive De

Mannheim

  Frederike Rave     7.  
  Rania Aivatzidou     8.
 
  Cynthia Sadler     9.  
       
  Pascal Grosse    12.
  Michal Skubisz    13.  
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
20.10.12 Nico Haag     1.

Hooriger Ranze Aktive

Säbel Mannheim

  Mark Ray     5.  
  A.Lehmann     7.
 
  Pascal Grosse    12.  
       
  Eva Budde     2.
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
20.10.12 Christina Pan   28.

Windmühlenmesser Cup

Solingen A-Jugend De

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
20.10.12 Antonia Poser   10.

Europeen Cadet Circuit

Samorin Slowakei
  Fabia Wagenhals   61.
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
14.10.12 Karen Weis     4. DMM Jun. Bonn
  Fabia Wagenhals     4.  
       
13.10.12 Karen Weis     5. DM Jun. Bonn
  Antonia Poser    21.  
  Fabia Wagenhals    27.
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
13.10.12 Dr. Andres Aul   14.

DSenM HD 50 DÜW

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
06.10.12 Alexandra Hösel   3.

NFB RLT Mannheim

Schüler 2001

Melissa Yetkin   6.  
  Djanna Dworatzek   7.  
       
  Michael Trebis   5.

NFB RLT Mannheim

Schüler 2003
       
  Pia Hösel   3.  
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
23.09.12

Claudia Becker

  1.

Margarethe Uthardt

Turnier HD Aktive

Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
23.09.12

Fabia Wagenhals

  1.

  Heinrich Petri T.

 Zweibrücken A-J. Florett

Antonia Poser   3.  
  Rosario Vella   5.  
Wann        Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
22.09.12

Melissa Yetkin

  3. Schlossturnier HD Sch 01

Alexandra Hösel

  6.  
 

Djanna Dworatzek

  7.  
22.09.12 Pia Hösel   2. Schlossturnier HD Sch 03
Wann         Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
16.09.12 Rosario Vella
  7.

Speyer Salierkrone

A-Jugend Florett

Lando Werthmann   11.  
Wann         Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
15.09.12 Christina Pan
  2. Sepp Mack Turnier Waldkirch A-Jugend
Giulia Hösel   8.  
15.09.12 Christina Pan   1. Sepp Mack Turnier Waldkirch B-Jugend
  Giulia Hösel   2.
Wann         Wer                     Platz     wo                                   
08.09.12 Antonia Poser
  2.

FTV Frankfurt Int. Jugend-

pokal Florett A-Jug.

Fabia Wagenhals   3.  
09.09.12 Karen Weis   3. FTV Junioren
  Rosario Vella   7.